Schedule of Events

pp
No Event
Thu Sep 19
All-Day
at Georgian Invitational
@ Heritage Hills Golf Club
Fri Sep 20
4:30 PM
vs. Mohawk
Valleyfield
Sat Sep 21
All-Day
at Western Invitational
@ Thames Valley
Sat Sep 21
4:00 pm
Alumni
vs. Humber
Humber Athletics - Gym C
Sat Sep 21
4:00 pm
Alumni
vs. Humber
Humber Athletics - Gym C
Sat Sep 21
2:00 pm
Alumni
vs. Humber
Gym C
Sat Sep 21
2:00 pm
Alumni
vs. Humber
Gym C
Sat Sep 21
4:00 pm
Alumni
vs. Humber
Gym A
Sat Sep 21
2:00 pm
Alumni
vs. Humber
Gym A
Sat Sep 21
10:30 AM
vs. Seneca
Conestoga - West Tournament #1
Sat Sep 21
11:30 AM
at Sheridan
Conestoga - West Tournament #1
Sat Sep 21
1:00 PM
vs. St. Clair
Connorvale Park
Sat Sep 21
1:30 PM
at Conestoga
Conestoga - West Tournament #1
Sat Sep 21
2:00 PM
at St. Clair
Libro Centre, Amhertsburg
Sat Sep 21
4:00 PM
at St. Clair
Libro Centre, Amhertsburg
Sat Sep 21
5:00 PM
vs. St. Clair
Connorvale Park
Sat Sep 21
7:00 PM
vs. St. Clair
Connorvale Park
Sun Sep 22
All-Day
at Mercyhurst Invitational
@ Lake View Country Club through Sept. 23
Sun Sep 22
1:00 PM
at Lambton
Sun Sep 22
1:00 PM
vs. Lambton
Connorvale Park
Sun Sep 22
3:00 PM
at Lambton
Sun Sep 22
3:30 PM
vs. Lambton
Connorvale Park
Mon Sep 23
All-Day
at Knights Invitational
@ Grand Niagara
Tue Sep 24
7:00 pm
Humber
at U of T Blues (OUA)
Goldring Centre
Tue Sep 24
7:00 pm
Humber
at U of T Blues (OUA)
Goldring Centre
Tue Sep 24
6:00 PM
vs. Mohawk
Connorvale Park
Tue Sep 24
8:00 PM
vs. Mohawk
Connorvale Park
Wed Sep 25
4:30 PM
vs. Redeemer
Ontario Soccer Centre
Wed Sep 25
6:30 PM
vs. Redeemer
Ontario Soccer Centre
Wed Sep 25
7:00 PM
at Seneca
Bishops Cross
Thu Sep 26
8:00 pm
Humber
at Laurier Golden Hawks (OUA)
Wilfred Laurier Complex
Thu Sep 26
8:00 pm
Humber
at Laurier Golden Hawks (OUA)
Wilfred Laurier Complex
Fri Sep 27
7:00 pm
Humber
at Guelph Gryphons (OUA)
Gryphons Athletic Centre
Fri Sep 27
7:00 pm
Humber
at Guelph Gryphons (OUA)
Gryphons Athletic Centre
Fri Sep 27
8:00 pm
Humber
at Algoma Thunderbirds (OUA)
George Leach Centre
Fri Sep 27
8:00 pm
Humber
at Algoma Thunderbirds (OUA)
George Leach Centre
Fri Sep 27
TBD
TBD
vs. Humber
Humber Cup
Fri Sep 27
TBD
Humber
at TBD
Lionel-Groulx College
Sat Sep 28
All-Day
at Seneca Invitational
@ Seneca College - King
Sat Sep 28
5:00 pm
Humber
at Laurentian Voyageurs (OUA)
George Leach Centre
Sat Sep 28
5:00 pm
Humber
at Laurentian Voyageurs (OUA)
George Leach Centre
Sat Sep 28
TBD
TBD
vs. Humber
Humber Cup
Sat Sep 28
TBD
Humber
at TBD
Lionel-Groulx College
Sat Sep 28
10:00 AM
at Sheridan
Sheridan - West Tournament #2
Sat Sep 28
11:30 AM
at Seneca
Sheridan - West Tournament #2
Sat Sep 28
1:00 PM
vs. Conestoga
Sheridan - West Tournament #2
Sat Sep 28
2:00 PM
at Sheridan
Sun Sep 29
All-Day
at OCAA Championship
@ Cataraqui Golf and Country Club through Oct. 2
Sun Sep 29
10:00 am
Humber
at Nipissing Lakers (OUA)
George Leach Centre
Sun Sep 29
10:00 am
Humber
at Nipissing Lakers (OUA)
George Leach Centre
Sun Sep 29
TBD
TBD
vs. Humber
Humber Cup
Sun Sep 29
TBD
Humber
at TBD
Lionel-Groulx College
Mon Sep 30
6:00 PM
vs. George Brown
Connorvale Park
Wed Oct 02
4:30 PM
vs. Sheridan
Ontario Soccer Centre
Wed Oct 02
6:00 PM
at Durham
Durham Field
Wed Oct 02
6:30 PM
vs. Sheridan
Ontario Soccer Centre
Wed Oct 02
7:00 PM
at George Brown
Christie Pits Park
Wed Oct 02
8:00 PM
at Durham
Durham Field
Fri Oct 04
12:30 pm
Humber
at Montmorency Nomades (RSEQ)
Dawson Fall Classic
Fri Oct 04
12:30 pm
Humber
at Montmorency Nomades (RSEQ)
Dawson Fall Classic
Fri Oct 04
10:45 am
Humber
at Montmorency Nomades (RSEQ)
Dawson College
Fri Oct 04
6:00 pm
Humber
at Dawson Blues (RSEQ)
Dawson College
Fri Oct 04
10:45 am
Humber
at Montmorency Nomades (RSEQ)
Dawson College
Fri Oct 04
6:00 pm
Humber
at Dawson Blues (RSEQ)
Dawson College
Fri Oct 04
TBD
Humber
at TBD
Seneca College - Newnham
Fri Oct 04
4:30 PM
vs. Seneca
Valleyfield
Sat Oct 05
All-Day
at Howard "Bud" Elwell Invitational
@ Whispering Woods Golf Course Through Oct. 8
Sat Oct 05
All-Day
at Fanshawe Invitational
@ Fanshawe Conservation Area
Sat Oct 05
10:45 am
Humber
at John Abbott Islanders (RSEQ)
Dawson Fall Classic
Sat Oct 05
10:45 am
Humber
at John Abbott Islanders (RSEQ)
Dawson Fall Classic
Sat Oct 05
11:00 am
Humber
at Vanier Cheetahs (RSEQ)
Vanier College
Sat Oct 05
4:00 pm
Humber
at Holland Hurricanes (ACAA)
Dawson College
Sat Oct 05
11:00 am
Humber
at Vanier Cheetahs (RSEQ)
Vanier College
Sat Oct 05
4:00 pm
Humber
at Holland Hurricanes (ACAA)
Dawson College
Sat Oct 05
TBD
Humber
at TBD
Seneca College - Newnham
Sat Oct 05
TBD
Humber
at TBD
Knights Invitational
Sat Oct 05
11:00 AM
at Loyalist
Fleming - Crossover Weekend
Sat Oct 05
1:00 PM
at St. Clair
Mic Mac Park Little League #2
Sat Oct 05
1:00 PM
vs. Fanshawe
Connorvale Park
Sat Oct 05
1:00 PM
at St. Lawrence
Fleming - Crossover Weekend
Sat Oct 05
3:00 PM
at St. Clair
Mic Mac Park Little League #2
Sun Oct 06
Noon
Humber
at TBD
Dawson Fall Classic
Sun Oct 06
Noon
Humber
at TBD
Dawson Fall Classic
Sun Oct 06
TBD
Humber
at TBD
Knights Invitational
Sun Oct 06
10:00 AM
vs. Algonquin
Fleming - Crossover Weekend
Sun Oct 06
12:00 PM
vs. Fleming
Fleming - Crossover Weekend
Sun Oct 06
1:00 PM
at Fanshawe
Alumni Field
Sun Oct 06
2:00 PM
vs. Durham
Fleming - Crossover Weekend
Sun Oct 06
3:00 PM
at Fanshawe
Alumni Field
Tue Oct 08
6:00 PM
vs. Seneca
Connorvale Park
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
View Full Schedule
pp
Fri Oct 11
All-Day
at Humber Cup
@ Humber Athletics through Oct. 12
Sat Nov 09
All-Day
at UTM Invitational
through Nov. 10
Fri Nov 15
All-Day
at Fanshawe Invitational
@ Fanshawe College through Nov. 17
Sat Dec 07
All-Day
at George Brown Invitational
through Dec. 8
Fri Jan 10
All-Day
at Centennial Invitational
@ Centennial College through Jan. 12
View Full Schedule
pp
Sat Sep 21
1:00 PM
vs. St. Clair
Connorvale Park
Sun Sep 22
1:00 PM
vs. Lambton
Connorvale Park
Sun Sep 22
3:30 PM
vs. Lambton
Connorvale Park
Wed Sep 25
7:00 PM
at Seneca
Bishops Cross
Mon Sep 30
6:00 PM
vs. George Brown
Connorvale Park
Wed Oct 02
7:00 PM
at George Brown
Christie Pits Park
Sat Oct 05
1:00 PM
vs. Fanshawe
Connorvale Park
Wed Oct 09
7:30 PM
vs. Durham
Connorvale Park
Fri Oct 11
5:00 PM
vs. Seneca
Connorvale Park
Fri Oct 11
7:30 PM
vs. Seneca
Connorvale Park
View Full Schedule
pp
Sat Sep 21
4:00 pm
Alumni
vs. Humber
Humber Athletics - Gym C
Tue Sep 24
7:00 pm
Humber
at U of T Blues (OUA)
Goldring Centre
Thu Sep 26
8:00 pm
Humber
at Laurier Golden Hawks (OUA)
Wilfred Laurier Complex
Fri Sep 27
7:00 pm
Humber
at Guelph Gryphons (OUA)
Gryphons Athletic Centre
Fri Oct 04
12:30 pm
Humber
at Montmorency Nomades (RSEQ)
Dawson Fall Classic
Sat Oct 05
10:45 am
Humber
at John Abbott Islanders (RSEQ)
Dawson Fall Classic
Sun Oct 06
Noon
Humber
at TBD
Dawson Fall Classic
Thu Oct 10
8:00 pm
Humber
at Waterloo Warriors (OUA)
University of Waterloo
Fri Oct 18
8:00 PM
at Redeemer
Tue Oct 29
8:00 PM
at Sheridan
Sat Nov 02
3:00 PM
at Mohawk
Wed Nov 06
8:00 PM
vs. Fanshawe
Sat Nov 09
3:00 PM
vs. Canadore
Thu Nov 14
6:00 PM
at Niagara
Sat Nov 23
4:00 PM
vs. Lambton
View Full Schedule
pp
Sat Sep 21
2:00 pm
Alumni
vs. Humber
Gym C
Fri Sep 27
8:00 pm
Humber
at Algoma Thunderbirds (OUA)
George Leach Centre
Sat Sep 28
5:00 pm
Humber
at Laurentian Voyageurs (OUA)
George Leach Centre
Sun Sep 29
10:00 am
Humber
at Nipissing Lakers (OUA)
George Leach Centre
Fri Oct 04
10:45 am
Humber
at Montmorency Nomades (RSEQ)
Dawson College
Fri Oct 04
6:00 pm
Humber
at Dawson Blues (RSEQ)
Dawson College
Sat Oct 05
11:00 am
Humber
at Vanier Cheetahs (RSEQ)
Vanier College
Sat Oct 05
4:00 pm
Humber
at Holland Hurricanes (ACAA)
Dawson College
Thu Oct 10
6:00 pm
Humber
at Waterloo Warriors (OUA)
University of Waterloo
Fri Oct 18
6:00 PM
at Redeemer
Tue Oct 29
6:00 PM
at Sheridan
Sat Nov 02
1:00 PM
at Mohawk
Wed Nov 06
6:00 PM
vs. Fanshawe
Thu Nov 14
8:00 PM
at Niagara
Sat Nov 23
2:00 PM
vs. Lambton
Sun Nov 24
1:00 PM
vs. St. Clair
Sat Nov 30
4:00 PM
at Sault
Sun Dec 01
12:00 PM
at Sault
Thu Dec 05
6:00 PM
vs. Conestoga
Sat Jan 18
1:00 PM
at Conestoga
Wed Jan 22
6:00 PM
vs. Mohawk
Sat Jan 25
5:00 PM
at Fanshawe
FALCONS FEST
Thu Jan 30
6:00 PM
vs. Niagara
Thu Feb 06
6:00 PM
vs. Redeemer
No Event
View Full Schedule
pp
Sat Sep 21
All-Day
at Western Invitational
@ Thames Valley
Sat Sep 28
All-Day
at Seneca Invitational
@ Seneca College - King
Sat Oct 05
All-Day
at Fanshawe Invitational
@ Fanshawe Conservation Area
Sat Oct 19
All-Day
at Centennial Invitational
@ Ashtonbee Reservoir
Sat Oct 26
All-Day
at OCAA Championship
@ Maiden Park
Sat Nov 09
All-Day
at CCAA Championship
@ Grande Prairie Regional College
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
View Full Schedule
pp
Fri Jan 17
All-Day
at Humber Bonspiel
@ East York Curling Club
Fri Jan 17
All-Day
at Humber Bonspiel
@ East York Curling Club
Fri Jan 17
All-Day
at Humber Bonspiel
@ East York Curling Club
Thu Feb 13
All-Day
at OCAA Championship
@ Fleming College through Feb. 15
Thu Feb 13
All-Day
at OCAA Championship
@ Fleming College through Feb. 15
View Full Schedule
pp
No Event
Thu Sep 19
All-Day
at Georgian Invitational
@ Heritage Hills Golf Club
Sun Sep 22
All-Day
at Mercyhurst Invitational
@ Lake View Country Club through Sept. 23
Mon Sep 23
All-Day
at Knights Invitational
@ Grand Niagara
Sun Sep 29
All-Day
at OCAA Championship
@ Cataraqui Golf and Country Club through Oct. 2
Sat Oct 05
All-Day
at Howard "Bud" Elwell Invitational
@ Whispering Woods Golf Course Through Oct. 8
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
View Full Schedule
No events to show.
pp
Fri Sep 20
4:30 PM
vs. Mohawk
Valleyfield
Sat Sep 28
2:00 PM
at Sheridan
Fri Oct 04
4:30 PM
vs. Seneca
Valleyfield
Thu Oct 10
7:00 PM
at Georgian
J.C. Massie Field
Fri Oct 18
6:00 PM
at Conestoga
Riverside Park (Rogers Field)
View Full Schedule
No events to show.
No events to show.
pp
Sat Sep 21
10:30 AM
vs. Seneca
Conestoga - West Tournament #1
Sat Sep 21
11:30 AM
at Sheridan
Conestoga - West Tournament #1
Sat Sep 21
1:30 PM
at Conestoga
Conestoga - West Tournament #1
Sat Sep 28
10:00 AM
at Sheridan
Sheridan - West Tournament #2
Sat Sep 28
11:30 AM
at Seneca
Sheridan - West Tournament #2
Sat Sep 28
1:00 PM
vs. Conestoga
Sheridan - West Tournament #2
Sat Oct 05
11:00 AM
at Loyalist
Fleming - Crossover Weekend
Sat Oct 05
1:00 PM
at St. Lawrence
Fleming - Crossover Weekend
Sun Oct 06
10:00 AM
vs. Algonquin
Fleming - Crossover Weekend
Sun Oct 06
12:00 PM
vs. Fleming
Fleming - Crossover Weekend
Sun Oct 06
2:00 PM
vs. Durham
Fleming - Crossover Weekend
Sat Oct 19
10:30 AM
vs. Sheridan
Seneca - West Tournament #3
Sat Oct 19
12:00 PM
at Seneca
Seneca - West Tournament #3
Sat Oct 19
1:00 PM
vs. Conestoga
Seneca - West Tournament #3
Fri Jan 24
All-Day
Humber
at TBD
Seneca Tournament
View Full Schedule
pp
Sat Sep 21
4:00 PM
at St. Clair
Libro Centre, Amhertsburg
Sun Sep 22
3:00 PM
at Lambton
Wed Sep 25
6:30 PM
vs. Redeemer
Ontario Soccer Centre
Wed Oct 02
4:30 PM
vs. Sheridan
Ontario Soccer Centre
Wed Oct 09
4:30 PM
vs. U of T Mississauga
Ontario Soccer Centre
Wed Oct 16
8:00 PM
at Mohawk
Redeemer UC
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
View Full Schedule
pp
Sat Sep 21
2:00 PM
at St. Clair
Libro Centre, Amhertsburg
Sun Sep 22
1:00 PM
at Lambton
Wed Sep 25
4:30 PM
vs. Redeemer
Ontario Soccer Centre
Wed Oct 02
6:30 PM
vs. Sheridan
Ontario Soccer Centre
Wed Oct 09
6:30 PM
vs. U of T Mississauga
Ontario Soccer Centre
Wed Oct 16
6:00 PM
at Mohawk
Redeemer UC
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
View Full Schedule
pp
Sat Sep 21
5:00 PM
vs. St. Clair
Connorvale Park
Sat Sep 21
7:00 PM
vs. St. Clair
Connorvale Park
Tue Sep 24
6:00 PM
vs. Mohawk
Connorvale Park
Tue Sep 24
8:00 PM
vs. Mohawk
Connorvale Park
Wed Oct 02
6:00 PM
at Durham
Durham Field
Wed Oct 02
8:00 PM
at Durham
Durham Field
Sat Oct 05
1:00 PM
at St. Clair
Mic Mac Park Little League #2
Sat Oct 05
3:00 PM
at St. Clair
Mic Mac Park Little League #2
Sun Oct 06
1:00 PM
at Fanshawe
Alumni Field
Sun Oct 06
3:00 PM
at Fanshawe
Alumni Field
Tue Oct 08
6:00 PM
vs. Seneca
Connorvale Park
Tue Oct 08
8:00 PM
vs. Seneca
Connorvale Park
Thu Oct 10
6:00 PM
at Conestoga
Budd Park Diamond #1
Thu Oct 10
8:00 PM
at Conestoga
Budd Park Diamond #1
No Event
View Full Schedule
pp
Wed Oct 30
8:00 PM
vs. Niagara
Sat Nov 02
8:00 PM
at Mohawk
Sun Nov 10
3:00 PM
at Sheridan
Fri Nov 15
8:00 PM
vs. Fanshawe
Sat Nov 23
3:00 PM
at Conestoga
Sun Nov 24
1:00 PM
at St. Clair
Sat Nov 30
8:00 PM
vs. Cambrian
Sun Dec 01
3:00 PM
vs. Boreal
Fri Dec 06
8:00 PM
at Redeemer
Thu Jan 09
8:00 PM
vs. Conestoga
Wed Jan 15
8:00 PM
vs. Sheridan
Sat Jan 18
3:00 PM
vs. Mohawk
Sat Jan 25
3:00 PM
at Fanshawe
FALCONS FEST
Thu Jan 30
6:00 PM
at Niagara
Sat Feb 08
8:00 PM
at Boreal
Sun Feb 09
3:00 PM
at Cambrian
Thu Feb 13
8:00 PM
vs. Redeemer
Sun Feb 16
3:00 PM
vs. St. Clair
No Event
No Event
View Full Schedule
pp
Wed Oct 30
6:00 PM
vs. Niagara
Sat Nov 02
6:00 PM
at Mohawk
Sun Nov 10
1:00 PM
at Sheridan
Fri Nov 15
6:00 PM
vs. Fanshawe
Sat Nov 23
1:00 PM
at Conestoga
Sun Nov 24
3:00 PM
at St. Clair
Sat Nov 30
6:00 PM
vs. Cambrian
Sun Dec 01
1:00 PM
vs. Boreal
Fri Dec 06
6:00 PM
at Redeemer
Thu Jan 09
6:00 PM
vs. Conestoga
Wed Jan 15
6:00 PM
vs. Sheridan
Sat Jan 18
1:00 PM
vs. Mohawk
Sat Jan 25
1:00 PM
at Fanshawe
FALCONS FEST
Thu Jan 30
8:00 PM
at Niagara
Sat Feb 08
6:00 PM
at Boreal
Sun Feb 09
1:00 PM
at Cambrian
Thu Feb 13
6:00 PM
vs. Redeemer
Sun Feb 16
1:00 PM
vs. St. Clair
No Event
No Event
View Full Schedule