Schedule of Events

pp
Thu Aug 15
5:00 pm
Tryout
vs. Humber
Ontario Soccer Centre
Mon Aug 19
1:00 pm
Tryout
vs. Humber
Connorvale Park
Tue Aug 20
1:00 pm
Tryout
vs. Humber
Connorvale Park
Tue Aug 20
4:00 pm
Tryout
vs. Humber
Ontario Soccer Centre
Tue Aug 20
6:00 PM
Tryout
vs. Humber
@ Connorvale Park
Wed Aug 21
6:00 PM
Tryout
vs. Humber
@ Connorvale Park
Thu Aug 22
6:00 PM
Tryout
vs. Humber
@ Connorvale Park
Sat Aug 31
9:00 am
U of T Blues (OUA)
vs. Humber
Toronto Early Bird Tourn.
Sat Aug 31
1:00 pm
Seneca Sting (OCAA)
vs. Humber
Toronto Early Bird Tourn.
Sat Aug 31
7:00 pm
Ryerson Rams (OUA)
vs. Humber
Toronto Early Bird Tourn.
Tue Sep 03
TBD
Tryout
vs. Humber
Connorvale Park
Tue Sep 03
TBD
Tryout
vs. Humber
Ontario Soccer Centre
Tue Sep 03
6:00 PM
Tryout
vs. Humber
@ Connorvale Park
Fri Sep 06
6:00 PM
at Niagara
Young’s Sportsplex
Fri Sep 06
8:00 PM
at Niagara
Young’s Sportsplex
Sat Sep 07
6:00 PM
at Fanshawe
Labatt Park
Sat Sep 07
8:30 PM
at Fanshawe
Labatt Park
Sun Sep 08
12:00 PM
at Mohawk
Mohawk Sports Park
Sun Sep 08
2:00 PM
at Mohawk
Mohawk Sports Park
Tue Sep 10
6:00 PM
vs. Conestoga
Connorvale Park
Tue Sep 10
8:00 PM
vs. Conestoga
Connorvale Park
Wed Sep 11
4:30 PM
vs. Fanshawe
Ontario Soccer Centre
Wed Sep 11
5:00 PM
vs. George Brown
Connorvale Park
Wed Sep 11
6:30 PM
vs. Fanshawe
Ontario Soccer Centre
Wed Sep 11
7:30 PM
vs. George Brown
Connorvale Park
Fri Sep 13
4:30 PM
vs. Georgian
Valleyfield
Sat Sep 14
1:00 PM
at Conestoga
Sat Sep 14
1:00 PM
vs. Fanshawe
Connorvale Park
Sat Sep 14
1:00 PM
at St. Clair
Bert Lacasse Park
Sat Sep 14
3:00 PM
vs. Fanshawe
Connorvale Park
Sat Sep 14
3:00 PM
at Conestoga
Doon Campus
Sat Sep 14
3:00 PM
at St. Clair
Bert Lacasse Park
Sun Sep 15
1:00 PM
vs. Durham
Connorvale Park
Sun Sep 15
1:00 PM
at Lambton
Stan Slack Field at Errol Russel Park
Sun Sep 15
3:00 PM
vs. Durham
Connorvale Park
Tue Sep 17
6:00 PM
at Seneca
Tue Sep 17
8:00 PM
at Seneca
Wed Sep 18
6:00 PM
at Durham
Kinsmen Stadium
Wed Sep 18
8:00 PM
at Durham
Kinsmen Stadium
Fri Sep 20
4:30 PM
vs. Mohawk
Valleyfield
Sat Sep 21
1:00 PM
vs. St. Clair
Connorvale Park
Sat Sep 21
2:00 PM
at St. Clair
Mic Mac Park #1
Sat Sep 21
4:00 PM
at St. Clair
Mic Mac Park #1
Sat Sep 21
5:00 PM
vs. St. Clair
Connorvale Park
Sat Sep 21
7:00 PM
vs. St. Clair
Connorvale Park
Sun Sep 22
1:00 PM
at Lambton
Sun Sep 22
1:00 PM
vs. Lambton
Connorvale Park
Sun Sep 22
3:00 PM
at Lambton
Sun Sep 22
3:30 PM
vs. Lambton
Connorvale Park
Tue Sep 24
6:00 PM
vs. Mohawk
Connorvale Park
Tue Sep 24
8:00 PM
vs. Mohawk
Connorvale Park
Wed Sep 25
4:30 PM
vs. Redeemer
Ontario Soccer Centre
Wed Sep 25
6:30 PM
vs. Redeemer
Ontario Soccer Centre
Wed Sep 25
7:00 PM
at Seneca
Bishops Cross
Sat Sep 28
2:00 PM
at Sheridan
Wed Oct 02
4:30 PM
vs. Sheridan
Ontario Soccer Centre
Wed Oct 02
6:00 PM
at Durham
Durham Field
Wed Oct 02
6:30 PM
vs. Sheridan
Ontario Soccer Centre
Wed Oct 02
7:00 PM
at George Brown
Christie Pits Park
Wed Oct 02
8:00 PM
at Durham
Durham Field
Fri Oct 04
4:30 PM
vs. Seneca
Valleyfield
Sat Oct 05
1:00 PM
at St. Clair
Mic Mac Park Little League #2
Sat Oct 05
1:00 PM
vs. Fanshawe
Connorvale Park
Sat Oct 05
3:00 PM
at St. Clair
Mic Mac Park Little League #2
Sun Oct 06
1:00 PM
at Fanshawe
Alumni Field
Sun Oct 06
3:00 PM
at Fanshawe
Alumni Field
Tue Oct 08
6:00 PM
vs. Seneca
Connorvale Park
Tue Oct 08
8:00 PM
vs. Seneca
Connorvale Park
Wed Oct 09
4:30 PM
vs. U of T Mississauga
Ontario Soccer Centre
Wed Oct 09
6:30 PM
vs. U of T Mississauga
Ontario Soccer Centre
Wed Oct 09
7:30 PM
vs. Durham
Connorvale Park
Thu Oct 10
6:00 PM
at Conestoga
Budd Park Diamond #1
Thu Oct 10
7:00 PM
at Georgian
J.C. Massie Field
Thu Oct 10
8:00 PM
at Conestoga
Budd Park Diamond #1
Fri Oct 11
5:00 PM
vs. Seneca
Connorvale Park
Fri Oct 11
7:30 PM
vs. Seneca
Connorvale Park
Wed Oct 16
6:00 PM
at Mohawk
Redeemer UC
Wed Oct 16
8:00 PM
at Mohawk
Redeemer UC
Fri Oct 18
6:00 PM
at Conestoga
Riverside Park (Rogers Field)
Fri Oct 18
6:00 PM
at Redeemer
Fri Oct 18
8:00 PM
at Redeemer
Tue Oct 29
6:00 PM
at Sheridan
Tue Oct 29
8:00 PM
at Sheridan
Wed Oct 30
6:00 PM
vs. Niagara
Wed Oct 30
8:00 PM
vs. Niagara
Sat Nov 02
1:00 PM
at Mohawk
Sat Nov 02
3:00 PM
at Mohawk
Sat Nov 02
6:00 PM
at Mohawk
Sat Nov 02
8:00 PM
at Mohawk
Wed Nov 06
6:00 PM
vs. Fanshawe
View Full Schedule
No events to show.
pp
Sat Sep 07
6:00 PM
at Fanshawe
Labatt Park
Sat Sep 07
8:30 PM
at Fanshawe
Labatt Park
Wed Sep 11
5:00 PM
vs. George Brown
Connorvale Park
Wed Sep 11
7:30 PM
vs. George Brown
Connorvale Park
Sat Sep 14
1:00 PM
at St. Clair
Bert Lacasse Park
Sat Sep 14
3:00 PM
at St. Clair
Bert Lacasse Park
Sun Sep 15
1:00 PM
at Lambton
Stan Slack Field at Errol Russel Park
Wed Sep 18
6:00 PM
at Durham
Kinsmen Stadium
Wed Sep 18
8:00 PM
at Durham
Kinsmen Stadium
Sat Sep 21
1:00 PM
vs. St. Clair
Connorvale Park
Sun Sep 22
1:00 PM
vs. Lambton
Connorvale Park
Sun Sep 22
3:30 PM
vs. Lambton
Connorvale Park
Wed Sep 25
7:00 PM
at Seneca
Bishops Cross
Wed Oct 02
7:00 PM
at George Brown
Christie Pits Park
Sat Oct 05
1:00 PM
vs. Fanshawe
Connorvale Park
Wed Oct 09
7:30 PM
vs. Durham
Connorvale Park
Fri Oct 11
5:00 PM
vs. Seneca
Connorvale Park
Fri Oct 11
7:30 PM
vs. Seneca
Connorvale Park
No Event
No Event
View Full Schedule
pp
Fri Oct 18
8:00 PM
at Redeemer
Tue Oct 29
8:00 PM
at Sheridan
Sat Nov 02
3:00 PM
at Mohawk
Wed Nov 06
8:00 PM
vs. Fanshawe
Sat Nov 09
3:00 PM
vs. Canadore
Thu Nov 14
6:00 PM
at Niagara
Sat Nov 23
4:00 PM
vs. Lambton
Sun Nov 24
3:00 PM
vs. St. Clair
Sat Nov 30
6:00 PM
at Sault
Sun Dec 01
2:00 PM
at Sault
Thu Dec 05
8:00 PM
vs. Conestoga
Sat Jan 11
6:00 PM
at Canadore
Sat Jan 18
3:00 PM
at Conestoga
Wed Jan 22
8:00 PM
vs. Mohawk
Sat Jan 25
7:00 PM
at Fanshawe
View Full Schedule
pp
Fri Oct 18
6:00 PM
at Redeemer
Tue Oct 29
6:00 PM
at Sheridan
Sat Nov 02
1:00 PM
at Mohawk
Wed Nov 06
6:00 PM
vs. Fanshawe
Thu Nov 14
8:00 PM
at Niagara
Sat Nov 23
2:00 PM
vs. Lambton
Sun Nov 24
1:00 PM
vs. St. Clair
Sat Nov 30
4:00 PM
at Sault
Sun Dec 01
12:00 PM
at Sault
Thu Dec 05
6:00 PM
vs. Conestoga
Sat Jan 18
1:00 PM
at Conestoga
Wed Jan 22
6:00 PM
vs. Mohawk
Sat Jan 25
5:00 PM
at Fanshawe
Thu Jan 30
6:00 PM
vs. Niagara
Thu Feb 06
6:00 PM
vs. Redeemer
Sat Feb 15
2:00 PM
at Lambton
Sun Feb 16
1:00 PM
at St. Clair
Thu Feb 20
6:00 PM
vs. Sheridan
No Event
No Event
View Full Schedule
No events to show.
No events to show.
No events to show.
No events to show.
pp
Fri Sep 13
4:30 PM
vs. Georgian
Valleyfield
Fri Sep 20
4:30 PM
vs. Mohawk
Valleyfield
Sat Sep 28
2:00 PM
at Sheridan
Fri Oct 04
4:30 PM
vs. Seneca
Valleyfield
Thu Oct 10
7:00 PM
at Georgian
J.C. Massie Field
View Full Schedule
No events to show.
No events to show.
No events to show.
pp
Fri Sep 06
8:00 PM
at Niagara
Young’s Sportsplex
Wed Sep 11
6:30 PM
vs. Fanshawe
Ontario Soccer Centre
Sat Sep 14
3:00 PM
at Conestoga
Doon Campus
Sat Sep 21
4:00 PM
at St. Clair
Mic Mac Park #1
Sun Sep 22
3:00 PM
at Lambton
Wed Sep 25
6:30 PM
vs. Redeemer
Ontario Soccer Centre
Wed Oct 02
4:30 PM
vs. Sheridan
Ontario Soccer Centre
Wed Oct 09
4:30 PM
vs. U of T Mississauga
Ontario Soccer Centre
Wed Oct 16
8:00 PM
at Mohawk
Redeemer UC
No Event
View Full Schedule
pp
Thu Aug 15
5:00 pm
Tryout
vs. Humber
Ontario Soccer Centre
Tue Aug 20
4:00 pm
Tryout
vs. Humber
Ontario Soccer Centre
Tue Sep 03
TBD
Tryout
vs. Humber
Ontario Soccer Centre
Fri Sep 06
6:00 PM
at Niagara
Young’s Sportsplex
Wed Sep 11
4:30 PM
vs. Fanshawe
Ontario Soccer Centre
Sat Sep 14
1:00 PM
at Conestoga
Sat Sep 21
2:00 PM
at St. Clair
Mic Mac Park #1
Sun Sep 22
1:00 PM
at Lambton
Wed Sep 25
4:30 PM
vs. Redeemer
Ontario Soccer Centre
Wed Oct 02
6:30 PM
vs. Sheridan
Ontario Soccer Centre
Wed Oct 09
6:30 PM
vs. U of T Mississauga
Ontario Soccer Centre
Wed Oct 16
6:00 PM
at Mohawk
Redeemer UC
No Event
No Event
No Event
View Full Schedule
pp
Tue Aug 20
6:00 PM
Tryout
vs. Humber
@ Connorvale Park
Wed Aug 21
6:00 PM
Tryout
vs. Humber
@ Connorvale Park
Thu Aug 22
6:00 PM
Tryout
vs. Humber
@ Connorvale Park
Sat Aug 31
9:00 am
U of T Blues (OUA)
vs. Humber
Toronto Early Bird Tourn.
Sat Aug 31
1:00 pm
Seneca Sting (OCAA)
vs. Humber
Toronto Early Bird Tourn.
Sat Aug 31
7:00 pm
Ryerson Rams (OUA)
vs. Humber
Toronto Early Bird Tourn.
Tue Sep 03
6:00 PM
Tryout
vs. Humber
@ Connorvale Park
Sun Sep 08
12:00 PM
at Mohawk
Mohawk Sports Park
Sun Sep 08
2:00 PM
at Mohawk
Mohawk Sports Park
Tue Sep 10
6:00 PM
vs. Conestoga
Connorvale Park
Tue Sep 10
8:00 PM
vs. Conestoga
Connorvale Park
Sat Sep 14
1:00 PM
vs. Fanshawe
Connorvale Park
Sat Sep 14
3:00 PM
vs. Fanshawe
Connorvale Park
Sun Sep 15
1:00 PM
vs. Durham
Connorvale Park
Sun Sep 15
3:00 PM
vs. Durham
Connorvale Park
Tue Sep 17
6:00 PM
at Seneca
Tue Sep 17
8:00 PM
at Seneca
Sat Sep 21
5:00 PM
vs. St. Clair
Connorvale Park
Sat Sep 21
7:00 PM
vs. St. Clair
Connorvale Park
Tue Sep 24
6:00 PM
vs. Mohawk
Connorvale Park
View Full Schedule
pp
Wed Oct 30
8:00 PM
vs. Niagara
Sat Nov 02
8:00 PM
at Mohawk
Sun Nov 10
3:00 PM
at Sheridan
Fri Nov 15
8:00 PM
vs. Fanshawe
Sat Nov 23
3:00 PM
at Conestoga
Sun Nov 24
1:00 PM
at St. Clair
Sat Nov 30
8:00 PM
vs. Cambrian
Sun Dec 01
3:00 PM
vs. Boreal
Fri Dec 06
8:00 PM
at Redeemer
Thu Jan 09
8:00 PM
vs. Conestoga
Wed Jan 15
8:00 PM
vs. Sheridan
Sat Jan 18
3:00 PM
vs. Mohawk
Sat Jan 25
3:00 PM
at Fanshawe
Thu Jan 30
6:00 PM
at Niagara
Sat Feb 08
8:00 PM
at Boreal
Sun Feb 09
3:00 PM
at Cambrian
Thu Feb 13
8:00 PM
vs. Redeemer
Sun Feb 16
3:00 PM
vs. St. Clair
No Event
No Event
View Full Schedule
pp
Wed Oct 30
6:00 PM
vs. Niagara
Sat Nov 02
6:00 PM
at Mohawk
Sun Nov 10
1:00 PM
at Sheridan
Fri Nov 15
6:00 PM
vs. Fanshawe
Sat Nov 23
1:00 PM
at Conestoga
Sun Nov 24
3:00 PM
at St. Clair
Sat Nov 30
6:00 PM
vs. Cambrian
Sun Dec 01
1:00 PM
vs. Boreal
Fri Dec 06
6:00 PM
at Redeemer
Thu Jan 09
6:00 PM
vs. Conestoga
Wed Jan 15
6:00 PM
vs. Sheridan
Sat Jan 18
1:00 PM
vs. Mohawk
Sat Jan 25
1:00 PM
at Fanshawe
Thu Jan 30
8:00 PM
at Niagara
Sat Feb 08
6:00 PM
at Boreal
Sun Feb 09
1:00 PM
at Cambrian
Thu Feb 13
6:00 PM
vs. Redeemer
Sun Feb 16
1:00 PM
vs. St. Clair
No Event
No Event
View Full Schedule