pp
Wed Oct 23
10:00 AM
at Algonquin
Game 3
Wed Oct 23
5:30 PM
vs. Durham
Game 2
Sat Oct 26
All-Day
at OCAA Championship
@ Maiden Park - St. Clair
Sun Oct 27
1:00 PM
at Algonquin
Twin Elm Rugby Park
Tue Oct 29
6:00 PM
at Sheridan
Tue Oct 29
8:00 PM
at Sheridan
Wed Oct 30
6:00 PM
vs. Niagara
Wed Oct 30
8:00 PM
vs. Niagara
Sat Nov 02
1:00 PM
at Mohawk
Sat Nov 02
3:00 PM
at Mohawk
Sat Nov 02
6:00 PM
at Mohawk
Sat Nov 02
8:00 PM
at Mohawk
Wed Nov 06
6:00 PM
vs. Fanshawe
Wed Nov 06
8:00 PM
vs. Fanshawe
Sat Nov 09
All-Day
at UTM Invitational
through Nov. 10
Sat Nov 09
All-Day
at CCAA Championship
@ Grande Prairie Regional College
Sat Nov 09
3:00 PM
vs. Canadore
Sun Nov 10
1:00 PM
at Sheridan
Sun Nov 10
3:00 PM
at Sheridan
Thu Nov 14
6:00 PM
at Niagara
Thu Nov 14
8:00 PM
at Niagara
Fri Nov 15
All-Day
at Fanshawe Invitational
@ Fanshawe College through Nov. 17
Fri Nov 15
6:00 PM
vs. Fanshawe
Fri Nov 15
8:00 PM
vs. Fanshawe
Sat Nov 23
1:00 PM
at Conestoga
Sat Nov 23
2:00 PM
vs. Lambton
Sat Nov 23
3:00 PM
at Conestoga
Sat Nov 23
4:00 PM
vs. Lambton
Sun Nov 24
1:00 PM
vs. St. Clair
Sun Nov 24
1:00 PM
at St. Clair
Sun Nov 24
3:00 PM
vs. St. Clair
Sun Nov 24
3:00 PM
at St. Clair
Sat Nov 30
4:00 PM
at Sault
Sat Nov 30
6:00 PM
at Sault
Sat Nov 30
6:00 PM
vs. Cambrian
Sat Nov 30
8:00 PM
vs. Cambrian
Sun Dec 01
12:00 PM
at Sault
Sun Dec 01
1:00 PM
vs. Boreal
Sun Dec 01
2:00 PM
at Sault
Sun Dec 01
3:00 PM
vs. Boreal
Thu Dec 05
6:00 PM
vs. Conestoga
Thu Dec 05
8:00 PM
vs. Conestoga
Fri Dec 06
6:00 PM
at Redeemer
Fri Dec 06
8:00 PM
at Redeemer
Sat Dec 07
All-Day
at George Brown Invitational
through Dec. 8
Sat Dec 28
10:00 am
Humber
at Seneca Sting (OCAA)
East/West Challenge
Sat Dec 28
4:00 pm
Humber
at Centennial Colts (OCAA)
East/West Challenge
Sat Dec 28
10:00 am
Humber
at Seneca Sting (OCAA)
East/West Challenge
Sat Dec 28
4:00 pm
Humber
at Centennial Colts (OCAA)
East/West Challenge
Sun Dec 29
Noon
Humber
at George Brown Huskies (OCAA)
East/West Challenge
Sun Dec 29
Noon
Humber
at George Brown Huskies (OCAA)
East/West Challenge
Fri Jan 03
TBD
Humber
at TBD
Excalibur Tournament
Fri Jan 03
7:00 pm
Humber
at SAIT Trojans (ACAC)
UTM Gym
Fri Jan 03
7:00 pm
Humber
at SAIT Trojans (ACAC)
UTM Gym
Fri Jan 03
TBD
Humber
at TBD
Durham Invitational
Sat Jan 04
TBD
Humber
at TBD
Excalibur Tournament
Sat Jan 04
TBD
Humber
at TBD
Durham Invitational
Sun Jan 05
TBD
Humber
at TBD
Excalibur Tournament
Sun Jan 05
TBD
Humber
at TBD
Durham Invitational
Thu Jan 09
6:00 PM
vs. Conestoga
Thu Jan 09
8:00 PM
vs. Conestoga
Fri Jan 10
All-Day
at Centennial Invitational
@ Centennial College through Jan. 12
Sat Jan 11
6:00 PM
at Canadore
Wed Jan 15
6:00 PM
vs. Sheridan
Wed Jan 15
8:00 PM
vs. Sheridan
Fri Jan 17
All-Day
at Humber Bonspiel
@ East York Curling Club
Fri Jan 17
All-Day
at Humber Bonspiel
@ East York Curling Club
Fri Jan 17
All-Day
at Humber Bonspiel
@ East York Curling Club
Sat Jan 18
All-Day
at Cambrian Invitational
@ Cambrian College
Sat Jan 18
1:00 PM
at Conestoga
Sat Jan 18
1:00 PM
vs. Mohawk
Sat Jan 18
3:00 PM
at Conestoga
Sat Jan 18
3:00 PM
vs. Mohawk
Wed Jan 22
6:00 PM
vs. Mohawk
Wed Jan 22
8:00 PM
vs. Mohawk
Sat Jan 25
1:00 PM
at Fanshawe
FALCONS FEST
Sat Jan 25
3:00 PM
at Fanshawe
FALCONS FEST
Sat Jan 25
5:00 PM
at Fanshawe
FALCONS FEST
Sat Jan 25
7:00 PM
at Fanshawe
FALCONS FEST
Thu Jan 30
6:00 PM
vs. Niagara
Thu Jan 30
6:00 PM
at Niagara
Thu Jan 30
8:00 PM
vs. Niagara
Thu Jan 30
8:00 PM
at Niagara
Fri Jan 31
All-Day
at OCAA Regionals
@ Humber Athletics through Feb. 1
Thu Feb 06
6:00 PM
vs. Redeemer
Thu Feb 06
8:00 PM
vs. Redeemer
Sat Feb 08
6:00 PM
at Boreal
Sat Feb 08
8:00 PM
at Boreal
Sun Feb 09
1:00 PM
at Cambrian
Sun Feb 09
3:00 PM
at Cambrian
View Full Schedule