Schedule of Events

pp
Sun Aug 26
12:30 PM
Humber
at McMaster Marauders (OUA)
Volunteer Field
Sun Aug 26
3:00 PM
Humber
at Ryerson Rams (OUA)
Volunteer Field
Mon Aug 27
Email for Tee Time
vs. Tryouts
@ Glencairn Golf Club
Tue Aug 28
1:00 PM
Laurier Golden Hawks (OUA)
Humber
Connorvale Park
Tue Aug 28
3:30 PM
Laurier Golden Hawks (OUA)
Humber
Connorvale Park
Thu Aug 30
5:30 PM
Humber
at NCCC (NJCAA - D3)
Sal Maglie Stadium
Thu Aug 30
7:30 PM
Humber
at NCCC (NJCAA - D3)
Sal Maglie Stadium
Fri Aug 31
5:30 PM
Humber
at NCCC (NJCAA - D3)
Sal Maglie Stadium
Fri Aug 31
7:30 PM
Humber
at NCCC (NJCAA - D3)
Sal Maglie Stadium
Sat Sep 01
10:00 AM
Humber
vs. U of T Blues (OUA)
@ Brampton Fairgrounds Toronto Early Bird Tourn.
Sat Sep 01
1:00 PM
Humber
vs. Seneca Sting
@ Brampton Fairgrounds Toronto Early Bird Tourn.
Sat Sep 01
4:00 PM
Humber
vs. Ryerson Rams (OUA)
@ Brampton Fairgrounds Toronto Early Bird Tourn.
Sun Sep 02
10:00 AM
Humber
at McGill Redmen (OUA)
Dan Lang Field
Mon Sep 03
11:00 AM
Conestoga Condors
Humber
Connorvale Park
Mon Sep 03
3:00 PM
Western Mustangs (OUA)
Humber
Connorvale Park
Sat Sep 08
1:00 PM
Fanshawe
Connorvale Park
Sat Sep 08
1:00 PM
at Fanshawe
Labatt Park
Sat Sep 08
3:00 PM
Fanshawe
Connorvale Park
Sat Sep 08
3:30 PM
at Fanshawe
Labatt Park
Sat Sep 08
5:30 PM
at Cambrian
Sat Sep 08
8:00 PM
at Cambrian
Sun Sep 09
12:00 PM
at Mohawk
Mohawk Sports Park – Diamond 1
Sun Sep 09
1:00 PM
at St. Clair
Bert Lacasse Park
Sun Sep 09
2:00 PM
at Mohawk
Mohawk Sports Park – Diamond 1
Sun Sep 09
3:00 PM
at St. Clair
Bert Lacasse Park
Wed Sep 12
7:30 PM
Ryerson Rams (OUA)
Humber
Connorvale Park
Wed Sep 12
4:00 PM
U of T Mississauga
Vaughan Grove Sports Park
Wed Sep 12
6:00 PM
U of T Mississauga
Ontario Soccer Centre
Wed Sep 12
6:00 PM
at Durham
Durham Field
Wed Sep 12
8:00 PM
at Durham
Durham Field
Sat Sep 15
All-Day
vs. Fanshawe Invitational
@ FireRock Golf Club
Sat Sep 15
All-Day
vs. Fanshawe Invitational
@ FireRock Golf Club
Sun Sep 16
10:00 AM
at Seneca
Seneca Fields
Sun Sep 16
12:00 PM
at Seneca
Seneca Fields
Sun Sep 16
1:00 PM
at Durham
Kinsmen Stadium
Sun Sep 16
3:30 PM
at Durham
Kinsmen Stadium
Wed Sep 19
All-Day
vs. Lakehead Invitational
@ Hawk Ridge Golf & CC
Wed Sep 19
All-Day
vs. Lakehead Invitational (B Team)
@ Hawk Ridge Golf & CC
Wed Sep 19
5:00 PM
at Seneca
Bishops Cross
Wed Sep 19
6:00 PM
at Conestoga
Budd Park Field #1
Wed Sep 19
7:00 PM
at Seneca
Bishops Cross
Wed Sep 19
8:00 PM
at Conestoga
Budd Park Field #1
Thu Sep 20
All-Day
vs. Georgian Invitational
@ Heritage Hills Golf Club
Thu Sep 20
All-Day
vs. Georgian Invitational
@ Heritage Hills Golf Club
Sat Sep 22
10:00 AM
at Sheridan
Sat Sep 22
12:00 PM
vs. Seneca
@ Sheridan College - Trafalgar
Sat Sep 22
1:00 PM
at Fanshawe
Stronach Park
Sat Sep 22
1:00 PM
St. Clair
Connorvale Park
Sat Sep 22
2:00 PM
vs. Conestoga
@ Sheridan College - Trafalgar
Sat Sep 22
3:00 PM
at Fanshawe
Stronach Park
Sat Sep 22
3:30 PM
St. Clair
Connorvale Park
Sat Sep 22
5:30 PM
Cambrian
Soccer Centre
Sat Sep 22
7:30 PM
Cambrian
Soccer Centre
Sun Sep 23
All-Day
vs. Mercyhurst Invitational
@ Lake View Country Club through Sept. 24
Sun Sep 23
12:00 PM
at St. Clair
Mic Mac Park Little League #3
Sun Sep 23
1:00 PM
Fanshawe
Connorvale Park
Sun Sep 23
2:00 PM
at St. Clair
Mic Mac Park Little League #3
Sun Sep 23
3:30 PM
Fanshawe
Connorvale Park
Mon Sep 24
All-Day
vs. Knights Invitational
@ Grand Niagara
Mon Sep 24
All-Day
vs. Knights Invitational (B Team)
@ Grand Niagara
Wed Sep 26
8:00 PM
Humber
at Seneca Sting (EX)
Seneca College - Newnham
Wed Sep 26
4:30 PM
George Brown
Soccer Centre
Wed Sep 26
6:00 PM
at George Brown
Christie Pits Park
Wed Sep 26
6:30 PM
George Brown
Soccer Centre
Wed Sep 26
8:00 PM
at George Brown
Christie Pits Park
Thu Sep 27
6:00 PM
Mohawk
Connorvale Park
Thu Sep 27
8:00 PM
Mohawk
Connorvale Park
Sat Sep 29
10:30 AM
vs. Seneca
@ Conestoga College - Rogers Field, Cambridge
Sat Sep 29
12:00 PM
St. Clair
Connorvale Park
Sat Sep 29
12:00 PM
vs. Sheridan
@ Conestoga College - Rogers Field, Cambridge
Sat Sep 29
1:00 PM
at U of T Mississauga
Sat Sep 29
2:00 PM
St. Clair
Connorvale Park
Sat Sep 29
2:30 PM
vs. Conestoga
@ Conestoga College - Rogers Field, Cambridge
Sat Sep 29
3:00 PM
at U of T Mississauga
Sat Sep 29
5:00 PM
Durham
Connorvale Park
Sat Sep 29
7:30 PM
Durham
Connorvale Park
Sun Sep 30
1:00 PM
Durham
Connorvale Park
Sun Sep 30
3:00 PM
Durham
Connorvale Park
Mon Oct 01
All-Day
vs. OCAA Championship
@ FireRock Golf Course through Oct. 3
Mon Oct 01
All-Day
vs. OCAA Championship
@ FireRock Golf Club through Oct. 3
Wed Oct 03
4:30 PM
Sheridan
Soccer Centre
Wed Oct 03
6:30 PM
Sheridan
Soccer Centre
Fri Oct 05
All-Day
vs. Bucknell Invitational
@ Bucknell University Golf Course through Oct. 7
Fri Oct 05
TBA
Humber
at Ste-Foy (RSEQ)
Montmorency Tournament
Fri Oct 05
5:00 PM
George Brown
Connorvale Park
Fri Oct 05
6:00 PM
at Conestoga
Budd Park, Diamond #1
Fri Oct 05
7:30 PM
George Brown
Connorvale Park
Fri Oct 05
8:00 PM
at Conestoga
Budd Park, Diamond #1
Sat Oct 06
TBA
Humber
at Montmorency Nomades (RSEQ)
Montmorency Tournament
Sat Oct 06
1:00 PM
Seneca
Connorvale Park
View Full Schedule
pp
Tue Sep 11
6:00 PM
Tryouts
Humber
Humber Athletics - Gym A
Thu Sep 13
6:00 PM
Tryouts
Humber
Humber Athletics - Gym A
Fri Oct 12
ALL-DAY
Li-Ning Humber Cup
Humber Athletics
Fri Nov 16
ALL-DAY
at Fanshawe Invitational
Fanshawe College
Fri Jan 04
ALL-DAY
Toronto Open
Humber Athletics
View Full Schedule
pp
Mon Aug 20
1:00 PM
Tryouts
Humber
Connorvale Park
Tue Aug 21
1:00 PM
Tryouts
Humber
Connorvale Park
Sun Aug 26
12:30 PM
Humber
at McMaster Marauders (OUA)
Volunteer Field
Sun Aug 26
3:00 PM
Humber
at Ryerson Rams (OUA)
Volunteer Field
Tue Aug 28
1:00 PM
Laurier Golden Hawks (OUA)
Humber
Connorvale Park
Tue Aug 28
3:30 PM
Laurier Golden Hawks (OUA)
Humber
Connorvale Park
Thu Aug 30
5:30 PM
Humber
at NCCC (NJCAA - D3)
Sal Maglie Stadium
Thu Aug 30
7:30 PM
Humber
at NCCC (NJCAA - D3)
Sal Maglie Stadium
Fri Aug 31
5:30 PM
Humber
at NCCC (NJCAA - D3)
Sal Maglie Stadium
Fri Aug 31
7:30 PM
Humber
at NCCC (NJCAA - D3)
Sal Maglie Stadium
Sun Sep 02
10:00 AM
Humber
at McGill Redmen (OUA)
Dan Lang Field
Tue Sep 04
8:00 PM
Tryouts
Humber
Connorvale Park
Sat Sep 08
1:00 PM
at Fanshawe
Labatt Park
Sat Sep 08
3:30 PM
at Fanshawe
Labatt Park
Sun Sep 09
1:00 PM
at St. Clair
Bert Lacasse Park
Sun Sep 09
3:00 PM
at St. Clair
Bert Lacasse Park
Wed Sep 12
7:30 PM
Ryerson Rams (OUA)
Humber
Connorvale Park
Sun Sep 16
1:00 PM
at Durham
Kinsmen Stadium
Sun Sep 16
3:30 PM
at Durham
Kinsmen Stadium
Wed Sep 19
5:00 PM
at Seneca
Bishops Cross
Wed Sep 19
7:00 PM
at Seneca
Bishops Cross
Sat Sep 22
1:00 PM
St. Clair
Connorvale Park
Sat Sep 22
3:30 PM
St. Clair
Connorvale Park
Sun Sep 23
1:00 PM
Fanshawe
Connorvale Park
Sun Sep 23
3:30 PM
Fanshawe
Connorvale Park
View Full Schedule
pp
Fri Oct 19
8:00 PM
at Fanshawe
Fri Oct 26
8:00 PM
at Mohawk
Thu Nov 01
8:00 PM
at Niagara
Sat Nov 03
3:00 PM
Lambton
Wed Nov 07
8:00 PM
Sheridan
Wed Nov 14
8:00 PM
at Conestoga
Wed Nov 21
8:00 PM
at U of T Mississauga
Wed Nov 28
8:00 PM
Redeemer
Sat Dec 01
6:00 PM
St. Clair
Sat Jan 12
6:00 PM
at St. Clair
Sun Jan 13
3:00 PM
at Lambton
Wed Jan 16
8:00 PM
U of T Mississauga
Sun Jan 20
3:00 PM
Fanshawe
Thu Jan 24
8:00 PM
Conestoga
Sat Feb 02
8:00 PM
at Sault
View Full Schedule
pp
Tue Sep 04
8:00 PM
Tryouts
Humber
Humber Athletics - Gym C
Wed Sep 05
5:00 PM
Tryouts
Humber
Humber Athletics - Gym C
Thu Sep 06
7:00 PM
Tryouts
Humber
Humber Athletics - Gym C
Fri Oct 05
TBA
Humber
at Ste-Foy (RSEQ)
Montmorency Tournament
Sat Oct 06
TBA
Humber
at Montmorency Nomades (RSEQ)
Montmorency Tournament
Sun Oct 07
TBA
Humber
at Dawson Blues (RSEQ)
Dawson College
Fri Oct 19
6:00 PM
at Fanshawe
Fri Oct 26
6:00 PM
at Mohawk
Thu Nov 01
6:00 PM
at Niagara
Sat Nov 03
1:00 PM
Lambton
Wed Nov 07
6:00 PM
Sheridan
Wed Nov 14
6:00 PM
at Conestoga
Wed Nov 21
6:00 PM
at U of T Mississauga
Wed Nov 28
6:00 PM
Redeemer
Sat Dec 01
4:00 PM
St. Clair
Sat Jan 12
4:00 PM
at St. Clair
Sun Jan 13
1:00 PM
at Lambton
Wed Jan 16
6:00 PM
U of T Mississauga
Sun Jan 20
1:00 PM
Fanshawe
Thu Jan 24
6:00 PM
Conestoga
Sat Feb 02
6:00 PM
at Sault
Sun Feb 03
1:00 PM
at Sault
Thu Feb 07
6:00 PM
Niagara
Sat Feb 09
12:00 PM
at Redeemer
No Event
View Full Schedule
pp
Tue Sep 04
5:00 PM
Tryouts
Humber Valley Field
Thu Sep 06
5:00 PM
Tryouts
Humber Valley Field
Sat Sep 15
Time Trial
at Fanshawe Invitational
Fanshawe Conservation Area
Sat Sep 22
ALL-DAY
at Fleming Invitational
Peterborough Sport & Wellness Centre
Sat Sep 29
ALL-DAY
at Seneca Invitational
Seneca College - King
Sat Oct 13
ALL-DAY
at Centennial Invitational
Centennial College
Sat Oct 27
ALL-DAY
at OCAA Championship
Centennial College
Sat Nov 10
ALL-DAY
at CCAA Championship
Seneca College
No Event
No Event
View Full Schedule
pp
Mon Sep 10
4:30 PM
Tryouts
vs. Humber
@ Oakville Curling Club
Thu Sep 13
4:30 PM
Tryouts
vs. Humber
@ Oakville Curling Club
No Event
No Event
No Event
View Full Schedule
pp
Mon Aug 27
Email for Tee Time
vs. Tryouts
@ Glencairn Golf Club
Sat Sep 15
All-Day
vs. Fanshawe Invitational
@ FireRock Golf Club
Wed Sep 19
All-Day
vs. Lakehead Invitational (B Team)
@ Hawk Ridge Golf & CC
Thu Sep 20
All-Day
vs. Georgian Invitational
@ Heritage Hills Golf Club
Sun Sep 23
All-Day
vs. Mercyhurst Invitational
@ Lake View Country Club through Sept. 24
View Full Schedule
pp
Sat Sep 15
All-Day
vs. Fanshawe Invitational
@ FireRock Golf Club
Wed Sep 19
All-Day
vs. Lakehead Invitational
@ Hawk Ridge Golf & CC
Thu Sep 20
All-Day
vs. Georgian Invitational
@ Heritage Hills Golf Club
Mon Sep 24
All-Day
vs. Knights Invitational
@ Grand Niagara
Mon Oct 01
All-Day
vs. OCAA Championship
@ FireRock Golf Course through Oct. 3
View Full Schedule
No events to show.
No events to show.
pp
Tue Aug 28
6:00 PM
Training Camp/Tryouts
Humber
Humber Valley Field
Wed Aug 29
6:00 PM
Training Camp/Tryouts
Humber
Humber Valley Field
Tue Sep 04
5:30 PM
Tryouts
Humber
Humber Valley Field
Wed Sep 05
5:30 PM
Tryouts
Humber
Humber Valley Field
Sat Sep 22
10:00 AM
at Sheridan
Sat Sep 22
12:00 PM
vs. Seneca
@ Sheridan College - Trafalgar
Sat Sep 22
2:00 PM
vs. Conestoga
@ Sheridan College - Trafalgar
Sat Sep 29
10:30 AM
vs. Seneca
@ Conestoga College - Rogers Field, Cambridge
Sat Sep 29
12:00 PM
vs. Sheridan
@ Conestoga College - Rogers Field, Cambridge
Sat Sep 29
2:30 PM
vs. Conestoga
@ Conestoga College - Rogers Field, Cambridge
Sat Oct 13
11:00 AM
vs. Loyalist
@ Fleming Artificial Fields East/West Crossover
Sat Oct 13
1:00 PM
vs. St. Lawrence
@ Fleming Artificial Fields East/West Crossover
Sun Oct 14
10:00 AM
vs. Algonquin
@ Fleming Artificial Fields East/West Crossover
Sun Oct 14
12:00 PM
vs. Fleming
@ Fleming Artificial Fields East/West Crossover
Sun Oct 14
2:00 PM
vs. Durham
@ Fleming Artificial Fields East/West Crossover
Sat Oct 20
10:30 AM
vs. Sheridan
@ Seneca College
Sat Oct 20
12:30 PM
at Seneca
Sat Oct 20
2:00 PM
vs. Conestoga
@ Seneca College
No Event
No Event
View Full Schedule
pp
Sun Aug 26
7:00 PM
Humber
at Champlain Cavaliers (RSEQ)
Champlain St. Lambert
Tue Aug 28
9:00 PM
Humber
at Ahuntsic Indiens (RSEQ)
Centre Claude Robillard
Wed Aug 29
2:00 PM
Humber
at Lionel-Groulx (RSEQ)
Lionel-Groulx College
Sat Sep 08
8:00 PM
at Cambrian
Wed Sep 12
6:00 PM
U of T Mississauga
Ontario Soccer Centre
Wed Sep 19
8:00 PM
at Conestoga
Budd Park Field #1
Sat Sep 22
7:30 PM
Cambrian
Soccer Centre
Wed Sep 26
6:30 PM
George Brown
Soccer Centre
Sat Sep 29
3:00 PM
at U of T Mississauga
Wed Oct 03
4:30 PM
Sheridan
Soccer Centre
Wed Oct 10
4:30 PM
Conestoga
Soccer Centre
Fri Oct 12
8:30 PM
at George Brown
Esther Shiner
Wed Oct 17
4:30 PM
at Sheridan
No Event
No Event
View Full Schedule
pp
Tue Aug 21
9:00 PM
Markham Lightning
Humber
Ontario Soccer Centre
Sun Aug 26
5:00 PM
Humber
at Champlain Cavaliers (RSEQ)
Tue Aug 28
7:00 PM
Humber
at Ahuntsic Indiens (RSEQ)
Wed Aug 29
NOON
Humber
at Lionel-Groulx Nordiques (RSEQ)
Sat Sep 08
5:30 PM
at Cambrian
Wed Sep 12
4:00 PM
U of T Mississauga
Vaughan Grove Sports Park
Wed Sep 19
6:00 PM
at Conestoga
Budd Park Field #1
Sat Sep 22
5:30 PM
Cambrian
Soccer Centre
Wed Sep 26
4:30 PM
George Brown
Soccer Centre
Sat Sep 29
1:00 PM
at U of T Mississauga
Wed Oct 03
6:30 PM
Sheridan
Soccer Centre
Wed Oct 10
6:30 PM
Conestoga
Soccer Centre
Fri Oct 12
6:30 PM
at George Brown
Esther Shiner
Tue Oct 16
4:30 PM
at Sheridan
No Event
View Full Schedule
pp
Tue Aug 21
6:00 PM
Tryouts
Humber
Connorvale Park
Wed Aug 22
6:00 PM
Tryouts
Humber
Connorvale Park
Thu Aug 23
6:00 PM
Tryouts
Humber
Connorvale Park
Sat Sep 01
10:00 AM
Humber
vs. U of T Blues (OUA)
@ Brampton Fairgrounds Toronto Early Bird Tourn.
Sat Sep 01
1:00 PM
Humber
vs. Seneca Sting
@ Brampton Fairgrounds Toronto Early Bird Tourn.
Sat Sep 01
4:00 PM
Humber
vs. Ryerson Rams (OUA)
@ Brampton Fairgrounds Toronto Early Bird Tourn.
Mon Sep 03
11:00 AM
Conestoga Condors
Humber
Connorvale Park
Mon Sep 03
3:00 PM
Western Mustangs (OUA)
Humber
Connorvale Park
Tue Sep 04
6:00 PM
Tryouts
Humber
Connorvale Park
Sat Sep 08
1:00 PM
Fanshawe
Connorvale Park
Sat Sep 08
3:00 PM
Fanshawe
Connorvale Park
Sun Sep 09
12:00 PM
at Mohawk
Mohawk Sports Park – Diamond 1
Sun Sep 09
2:00 PM
at Mohawk
Mohawk Sports Park – Diamond 1
Wed Sep 12
6:00 PM
at Durham
Durham Field
Wed Sep 12
8:00 PM
at Durham
Durham Field
Sun Sep 16
10:00 AM
at Seneca
Seneca Fields
Sun Sep 16
12:00 PM
at Seneca
Seneca Fields
Sat Sep 22
1:00 PM
at Fanshawe
Stronach Park
Sat Sep 22
3:00 PM
at Fanshawe
Stronach Park
Sun Sep 23
12:00 PM
at St. Clair
Mic Mac Park Little League #3
View Full Schedule
pp
Tue Sep 04
6:00 PM
Tryouts
Humber
Humber Athletics - Gym AB
Wed Sep 05
7:00 PM
Tryouts
Humber
Humber Athletics - Gym AB
Thu Sep 06
6:00 PM
Tryouts
Humber
Humber Athletics - Gym B
Wed Sep 26
8:00 PM
Humber
at Seneca Sting (EX)
Seneca College - Newnham
Thu Oct 11
8:00 PM
Seneca Sting (EX)
Humber
Humber Athletics
Thu Oct 25
8:00 PM
Redeemer
Sat Nov 03
8:00 PM
at Cambrian
Sun Nov 04
2:00 PM
at Boreal
Sat Nov 10
2:00 PM
at St. Clair
Thu Nov 15
8:00 PM
Mohawk
Wed Nov 21
8:00 PM
at Sheridan
Sat Nov 24
3:00 PM
Fanshawe
Thu Nov 29
8:00 PM
at Niagara
Thu Dec 06
8:00 PM
Conestoga
Thu Jan 10
8:00 PM
Sheridan
Sat Jan 12
6:00 PM
St. Clair
Wed Jan 16
8:00 PM
at Redeemer
Sun Jan 20
3:00 PM
at Conestoga
Sat Jan 26
8:00 PM
Boreal
Sun Jan 27
2:00 PM
Cambrian
Sat Feb 02
3:00 PM
at Fanshawe
Wed Feb 06
8:00 PM
Niagara
Sat Feb 09
3:00 PM
at Mohawk
No Event
No Event
View Full Schedule
pp
Tue Sep 04
6:00 PM
Tryouts
Humber
Humber Athletics - Gym C
Wed Sep 05
7:00 PM
Tryouts
Humber
Humber Athletics - Gym C
Thu Sep 06
6:00 PM
Tryouts
Humber
Humber Athletics - Gym A
Wed Sep 26
6:00 PM
Humber
at Seneca Sting (EX)
Seneca College - Newnham
Thu Oct 11
6:00 PM
Seneca Sting (EX)
Humber
Humber Athletics
Thu Oct 25
6:00 PM
Redeemer
Sat Nov 03
6:00 PM
at Cambrian
Sun Nov 04
12:00 PM
at Boreal
Sat Nov 10
12:00 PM
at St. Clair
Thu Nov 15
6:00 PM
Mohawk
Wed Nov 21
6:00 PM
at Sheridan
Sat Nov 24
1:00 PM
Fanshawe
Thu Nov 29
6:00 PM
at Niagara
Thu Dec 06
6:00 PM
Conestoga
Thu Jan 10
6:00 PM
Sheridan
Sat Jan 12
4:00 PM
St. Clair
Wed Jan 16
6:00 PM
at Redeemer
Sun Jan 20
1:00 PM
at Conestoga
Sat Jan 26
6:00 PM
Boreal
Sun Jan 27
12:00 PM
Cambrian
Sat Feb 02
1:00 PM
at Fanshawe
Wed Feb 06
6:00 PM
Niagara
Sat Feb 09
1:00 PM
at Mohawk
No Event
No Event
View Full Schedule