Schedule of Events

pp
Sun Aug 26
12:30 PM
Humber
at McMaster Maraders (OUA)
Volunteer Field
Sun Aug 26
3:00 PM
Humber
at Ryerson Rams (OUA)
Volunteer Field
Tue Aug 28
1:00 PM
Laurier Golden Hawks (OUA)
Humber
Connorvale Park
Tue Aug 28
3:30 PM
Laurier Golden Hawks (OUA)
Humber
Connorvale Park
Thu Aug 30
TBA
Humber
at NCCC (NCAA D3)
Washuta Park
Thu Aug 30
TBA
Humber
at NCCC (NCAA D3)
Washuta Park
Fri Aug 31
TBA
Humber
at NCCC (NCAA D3)
Washuta Park
Fri Aug 31
TBA
Humber
at NCCC (NCAA D3)
Washuta Park
Sun Sep 02
10:00 AM
Humber
at McGill Redmen (OUA)
Dan Lang Field
Mon Sep 03
11:00 AM
Conestoga Condors
Humber
Mon Sep 03
3:00 PM
Western Mustangs (OUA)
Humber
Tue Sep 04
5:00 PM
Tryouts
Humber Valley Field
Thu Sep 06
5:00 PM
Tryouts
Humber Valley Field
Sat Sep 08
1:00 PM
at Fanshawe
Labatt Park
Sat Sep 08
1:00 PM
Fanshawe
Connorvale Park
Sat Sep 08
3:00 PM
Fanshawe
Connorvale Park
Sat Sep 08
3:30 PM
at Fanshawe
Labatt Park
Sat Sep 08
5:30 PM
at Cambrian
Sat Sep 08
8:00 PM
at Cambrian
Sun Sep 09
12:00 PM
at Mohawk
Mohawk Sports Park – Diamond 1
Sun Sep 09
1:00 PM
at St. Clair
Bert Lacasse Park
Sun Sep 09
2:00 PM
at Mohawk
Mohawk Sports Park – Diamond 1
Sun Sep 09
3:00 PM
at St. Clair
Bert Lacasse Park
Wed Sep 12
4:30 PM
U of T Mississauga
Soccer Centre
Wed Sep 12
6:00 PM
at Durham
Durham Field
Wed Sep 12
6:30 PM
U of T Mississauga
Soccer Centre
Wed Sep 12
8:00 PM
at Durham
Durham Field
Sat Sep 15
Time Trial
at Fanshawe Invitational
Fanshawe Conservation Area
Sun Sep 16
10:00 AM
at Seneca
Seneca Fields
Sun Sep 16
12:00 PM
at Seneca
Seneca Fields
Sun Sep 16
1:00 PM
at Durham
Kinsmen Stadium
Sun Sep 16
3:30 PM
at Durham
Kinsmen Stadium
Wed Sep 19
5:00 PM
at Seneca
Bishops Cross
Wed Sep 19
6:00 PM
at Conestoga
Budd Park Field #1
Wed Sep 19
7:00 PM
at Seneca
Bishops Cross
Wed Sep 19
8:00 PM
at Conestoga
Budd Park Field #1
Sat Sep 22
ALL-DAY
at Fleming Invitational
Peterborough Sport & Wellness Centre
Sat Sep 22
1:00 PM
St. Clair
Connorvale Park
Sat Sep 22
1:00 PM
at Fanshawe
Stronach Park
Sat Sep 22
3:00 PM
at Fanshawe
Stronach Park
Sat Sep 22
3:30 PM
St. Clair
Connorvale Park
Sat Sep 22
5:30 PM
Cambrian
Soccer Centre
Sat Sep 22
7:30 PM
Cambrian
Soccer Centre
Sun Sep 23
12:00 PM
at St. Clair
Mic Mac Park Little League #3
Sun Sep 23
1:00 PM
Fanshawe
Connorvale Park
Sun Sep 23
2:00 PM
at St. Clair
Mic Mac Park Little League #3
Sun Sep 23
3:30 PM
Fanshawe
Connorvale Park
Wed Sep 26
4:30 PM
George Brown
Soccer Centre
Wed Sep 26
6:00 PM
at George Brown
Christie Pits Park
Wed Sep 26
6:30 PM
George Brown
Soccer Centre
Wed Sep 26
8:00 PM
at George Brown
Christie Pits Park
Thu Sep 27
6:00 PM
Mohawk
Connorvale Park
Thu Sep 27
8:00 PM
Mohawk
Connorvale Park
Sat Sep 29
ALL-DAY
at Seneca Invitational
Seneca College - King
Sat Sep 29
12:00 PM
St. Clair
Connorvale Park
Sat Sep 29
1:00 PM
at U of T Mississauga
Sat Sep 29
2:00 PM
St. Clair
Connorvale Park
Sat Sep 29
3:00 PM
at U of T Mississauga
Sat Sep 29
5:00 PM
Durham
Connorvale Park
Sat Sep 29
7:30 PM
Durham
Connorvale Park
Sun Sep 30
1:00 PM
Durham
Connorvale Park
Sun Sep 30
3:00 PM
Durham
Connorvale Park
Wed Oct 03
4:30 PM
Sheridan
Soccer Centre
Wed Oct 03
6:30 PM
Sheridan
Soccer Centre
Fri Oct 05
TBA
Humber
at Ste-Foy (RSEQ)
Montmorency Tournament
Fri Oct 05
5:00 PM
George Brown
Connorvale Park
Fri Oct 05
6:00 PM
at Conestoga
Budd Park, Diamond #1
Fri Oct 05
7:30 PM
George Brown
Connorvale Park
Fri Oct 05
8:00 PM
at Conestoga
Budd Park, Diamond #1
Sat Oct 06
TBA
Humber
at Montmorency Nomades (RSEQ)
Montmorency Tournament
Sat Oct 06
1:00 PM
Seneca
Connorvale Park
Sat Oct 06
3:30 PM
Seneca
Connorvale Park
Sun Oct 07
TBA
Humber
at Dawson Blues (RSEQ)
Dawson College
Wed Oct 10
4:30 PM
Conestoga
Soccer Centre
Wed Oct 10
6:00 PM
Conestoga
Connorvale Park
Wed Oct 10
6:30 PM
Conestoga
Soccer Centre
Wed Oct 10
8:00 PM
Conestoga
Connorvale Park
Fri Oct 12
6:00 PM
Seneca
Connorvale Park
Fri Oct 12
6:30 PM
at George Brown
Esther Shiner
Fri Oct 12
8:00 PM
Seneca
Connorvale Park
Fri Oct 12
8:30 PM
at George Brown
Esther Shiner
Sat Oct 13
ALL-DAY
at Centennial Invitational
Centennial College
Tue Oct 16
4:30 PM
at Sheridan
Wed Oct 17
4:30 PM
at Sheridan
Fri Oct 19
6:00 PM
at Fanshawe
Thu Oct 25
6:00 PM
Redeemer
Thu Oct 25
8:00 PM
Redeemer
Fri Oct 26
6:00 PM
at Mohawk
Sat Oct 27
ALL-DAY
at OCAA Championship
Centennial College
Thu Nov 01
6:00 PM
at Niagara
View Full Schedule
No events to show.
pp
Mon Aug 20
TBA
Tryouts
Humber
Connorvale Park
Tue Aug 21
TBA
Tryouts
Humber
Connorvale Park
Wed Aug 22
TBA
Tryouts
Humber
Connorvale Park
Sun Aug 26
12:30 PM
Humber
at McMaster Maraders (OUA)
Volunteer Field
Sun Aug 26
3:00 PM
Humber
at Ryerson Rams (OUA)
Volunteer Field
Tue Aug 28
1:00 PM
Laurier Golden Hawks (OUA)
Humber
Connorvale Park
Tue Aug 28
3:30 PM
Laurier Golden Hawks (OUA)
Humber
Connorvale Park
Thu Aug 30
TBA
Humber
at NCCC (NCAA D3)
Washuta Park
Thu Aug 30
TBA
Humber
at NCCC (NCAA D3)
Washuta Park
Fri Aug 31
TBA
Humber
at NCCC (NCAA D3)
Washuta Park
Fri Aug 31
TBA
Humber
at NCCC (NCAA D3)
Washuta Park
Sun Sep 02
10:00 AM
Humber
at McGill Redmen (OUA)
Dan Lang Field
Tue Sep 04
TBA
Tryouts
Humber
Pro Teach Baseball
Sat Sep 08
1:00 PM
at Fanshawe
Labatt Park
Sat Sep 08
3:30 PM
at Fanshawe
Labatt Park
Sun Sep 09
1:00 PM
at St. Clair
Bert Lacasse Park
Sun Sep 09
3:00 PM
at St. Clair
Bert Lacasse Park
Sun Sep 16
1:00 PM
at Durham
Kinsmen Stadium
Sun Sep 16
3:30 PM
at Durham
Kinsmen Stadium
Wed Sep 19
5:00 PM
at Seneca
Bishops Cross
Wed Sep 19
7:00 PM
at Seneca
Bishops Cross
Sat Sep 22
1:00 PM
St. Clair
Connorvale Park
Sat Sep 22
3:30 PM
St. Clair
Connorvale Park
Sun Sep 23
1:00 PM
Fanshawe
Connorvale Park
Sun Sep 23
3:30 PM
Fanshawe
Connorvale Park
View Full Schedule
pp
Fri Oct 19
8:00 PM
at Fanshawe
Fri Oct 26
8:00 PM
at Mohawk
Thu Nov 01
8:00 PM
at Niagara
Sat Nov 03
3:00 PM
Lambton
Wed Nov 07
8:00 PM
Sheridan
Wed Nov 14
8:00 PM
at Conestoga
Wed Nov 21
8:00 PM
at U of T Mississauga
Wed Nov 28
8:00 PM
Redeemer
Sat Dec 01
6:00 PM
St. Clair
Sat Jan 12
6:00 PM
at St. Clair
Sun Jan 13
3:00 PM
at Lambton
Wed Jan 16
8:00 PM
U of T Mississauga
Sun Jan 20
3:00 PM
Fanshawe
Thu Jan 24
8:00 PM
Conestoga
Sat Feb 02
8:00 PM
at Sault
View Full Schedule
pp
Tue Sep 04
8:00 PM
Tryouts
Humber
Humber Athletics - Gym C
Wed Sep 05
5:00 PM
Tryouts
Humber
Humber Athletics - Gym C
Thu Sep 06
7:00 PM
Tryouts
Humber
Humber Athletics - Gym C
Fri Oct 05
TBA
Humber
at Ste-Foy (RSEQ)
Montmorency Tournament
Sat Oct 06
TBA
Humber
at Montmorency Nomades (RSEQ)
Montmorency Tournament
Sun Oct 07
TBA
Humber
at Dawson Blues (RSEQ)
Dawson College
Fri Oct 19
6:00 PM
at Fanshawe
Fri Oct 26
6:00 PM
at Mohawk
Thu Nov 01
6:00 PM
at Niagara
Sat Nov 03
1:00 PM
Lambton
Wed Nov 07
6:00 PM
Sheridan
Wed Nov 14
6:00 PM
at Conestoga
Wed Nov 21
6:00 PM
at U of T Mississauga
Wed Nov 28
6:00 PM
Redeemer
Sat Dec 01
4:00 PM
St. Clair
Sat Jan 12
4:00 PM
at St. Clair
Sun Jan 13
1:00 PM
at Lambton
Wed Jan 16
6:00 PM
U of T Mississauga
Sun Jan 20
1:00 PM
Fanshawe
Thu Jan 24
6:00 PM
Conestoga
Sat Feb 02
6:00 PM
at Sault
Sun Feb 03
1:00 PM
at Sault
Thu Feb 07
6:00 PM
Niagara
Sat Feb 09
12:00 PM
at Redeemer
No Event
View Full Schedule
pp
Tue Sep 04
5:00 PM
Tryouts
Humber Valley Field
Thu Sep 06
5:00 PM
Tryouts
Humber Valley Field
Sat Sep 15
Time Trial
at Fanshawe Invitational
Fanshawe Conservation Area
Sat Sep 22
ALL-DAY
at Fleming Invitational
Peterborough Sport & Wellness Centre
Sat Sep 29
ALL-DAY
at Seneca Invitational
Seneca College - King
Sat Oct 13
ALL-DAY
at Centennial Invitational
Centennial College
Sat Oct 27
ALL-DAY
at OCAA Championship
Centennial College
Sat Nov 10
ALL-DAY
at CCAA Championship
Seneca College
No Event
No Event
View Full Schedule
No events to show.
No events to show.
No events to show.
No events to show.
No events to show.
No events to show.
pp
Sat Sep 08
8:00 PM
at Cambrian
Wed Sep 12
6:30 PM
U of T Mississauga
Soccer Centre
Wed Sep 19
8:00 PM
at Conestoga
Budd Park Field #1
Sat Sep 22
7:30 PM
Cambrian
Soccer Centre
Wed Sep 26
6:30 PM
George Brown
Soccer Centre
Sat Sep 29
3:00 PM
at U of T Mississauga
Wed Oct 03
4:30 PM
Sheridan
Soccer Centre
Wed Oct 10
4:30 PM
Conestoga
Soccer Centre
Fri Oct 12
8:30 PM
at George Brown
Esther Shiner
Wed Oct 17
4:30 PM
at Sheridan
View Full Schedule
pp
Sat Sep 08
5:30 PM
at Cambrian
Wed Sep 12
4:30 PM
U of T Mississauga
Soccer Centre
Wed Sep 19
6:00 PM
at Conestoga
Budd Park Field #1
Sat Sep 22
5:30 PM
Cambrian
Soccer Centre
Wed Sep 26
4:30 PM
George Brown
Soccer Centre
Sat Sep 29
1:00 PM
at U of T Mississauga
Wed Oct 03
6:30 PM
Sheridan
Soccer Centre
Wed Oct 10
6:30 PM
Conestoga
Soccer Centre
Fri Oct 12
6:30 PM
at George Brown
Esther Shiner
Tue Oct 16
4:30 PM
at Sheridan
View Full Schedule
pp
Tue Aug 21
6:00 PM
Tryouts
Humber
Connorvale Park
Wed Aug 22
6:00 PM
Tryouts
Humber
Connorvale Park
Thu Aug 23
6:00 PM
Tryouts
Humber
Connorvale Park
Sat Aug 25
5:00 PM
Tryouts
Humber
Connorvale Park
Mon Sep 03
11:00 AM
Conestoga Condors
Humber
Mon Sep 03
3:00 PM
Western Mustangs (OUA)
Humber
Thu Sep 06
6:00 PM
Tryouts
Humber
Connorvale Park
Sat Sep 08
1:00 PM
Fanshawe
Connorvale Park
Sat Sep 08
3:00 PM
Fanshawe
Connorvale Park
Sun Sep 09
12:00 PM
at Mohawk
Mohawk Sports Park – Diamond 1
Sun Sep 09
2:00 PM
at Mohawk
Mohawk Sports Park – Diamond 1
Wed Sep 12
6:00 PM
at Durham
Durham Field
Wed Sep 12
8:00 PM
at Durham
Durham Field
Sun Sep 16
10:00 AM
at Seneca
Seneca Fields
Sun Sep 16
12:00 PM
at Seneca
Seneca Fields
Sat Sep 22
1:00 PM
at Fanshawe
Stronach Park
Sat Sep 22
3:00 PM
at Fanshawe
Stronach Park
Sun Sep 23
12:00 PM
at St. Clair
Mic Mac Park Little League #3
Sun Sep 23
2:00 PM
at St. Clair
Mic Mac Park Little League #3
Thu Sep 27
6:00 PM
Mohawk
Connorvale Park
View Full Schedule
pp
Tue Sep 04
6:00 PM
Tryouts
Humber
Humber Athletics - Gym AB
Wed Sep 05
7:00 PM
Tryouts
Humber
Humber Athletics - Gym AB
Thu Sep 06
6:00 PM
Tryouts
Humber
Humber Athletics - Gym B
Thu Oct 25
8:00 PM
Redeemer
Sat Nov 03
8:00 PM
at Cambrian
Sun Nov 04
2:00 PM
at Boreal
Sat Nov 10
2:00 PM
at St. Clair
Thu Nov 15
8:00 PM
Mohawk
Wed Nov 21
8:00 PM
at Sheridan
Sat Nov 24
3:00 PM
Fanshawe
Thu Nov 29
8:00 PM
at Niagara
Thu Dec 06
8:00 PM
Conestoga
Thu Jan 10
8:00 PM
Sheridan
Sat Jan 12
6:00 PM
St. Clair
Wed Jan 16
8:00 PM
at Redeemer
Sun Jan 20
3:00 PM
at Conestoga
Sat Jan 26
8:00 PM
Boreal
Sun Jan 27
2:00 PM
Cambrian
Sat Feb 02
3:00 PM
at Fanshawe
Wed Feb 06
8:00 PM
Niagara
Sat Feb 09
3:00 PM
at Mohawk
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
View Full Schedule
pp
Thu Oct 25
6:00 PM
Redeemer
Sat Nov 03
6:00 PM
at Cambrian
Sun Nov 04
12:00 PM
at Boreal
Sat Nov 10
12:00 PM
at St. Clair
Thu Nov 15
6:00 PM
Mohawk
Wed Nov 21
6:00 PM
at Sheridan
Sat Nov 24
1:00 PM
Fanshawe
Thu Nov 29
6:00 PM
at Niagara
Thu Dec 06
6:00 PM
Conestoga
Thu Jan 10
6:00 PM
Sheridan
Sat Jan 12
4:00 PM
St. Clair
Wed Jan 16
6:00 PM
at Redeemer
Sun Jan 20
1:00 PM
at Conestoga
Sat Jan 26
6:00 PM
Boreal
Sun Jan 27
12:00 PM
Cambrian
Sat Feb 02
1:00 PM
at Fanshawe
Wed Feb 06
6:00 PM
Niagara
Sat Feb 09
1:00 PM
at Mohawk
No Event
No Event
View Full Schedule